HOME > Sul Campo > Statistiche e curiosità > Classifica Fantini

Classifica Fantini

1 Palio:
(Baggiani Giuseppe)
(Bunchielli Giuseppe)
(Rossi Guido)
(Vigni Ugo)
Amsicora (Siri Antonio)
Ansanello (Giovannelli Ansano)
Bachicche (Bernini Mario)
Baffino
Barbone (Meloni Filippo)
Bastiancino (Mancini Mattia)
Bechino ( Domenico)
Begnamino (Carvellini Bernardino)
Belforte (Tocci Ansano)
Beppaccio (Straccali Giuseppe)
Biancalana (Menghetti Angiolo)
Bicchierino (Tarquini Pietro)
Birichicchi (Fantacci Pietro)
Boddino (Signorini Biagio)
Bonino (Buoni Giovanni)
Bonito da Silva (Tomassucci Guido)
Bozzetto (Betti Ulisse)
Brandino (Brandani Matteo)
Brecchino (Brecchi Giuseppe)
Caino II (Del Porro Pilade)
Campanino (Bianchini Francesco)
Cerrino
Ciancone (Gentili Giuseppe)
Cicciolesso (Brandani Luigi)
Contadino (Ticci Stefano)
Cucciolo (Braca Antonio)
Dannato (Lorenzini Fortunato)
Dè (Minisini Luca)
Donatino (Gallorini Donato)
Dorino (Bianchini Isidoro)
Fiammifero (Lazzeri Emilio)
Figlio di Caino (Chiarini Salvatore)
Fulminante (Tarchi Agostino)
Garibaldi (Fattori Garibaldo)
Gigi Bestia (Anastasi Luigi)
Girolamo (Alessio Migheli)
Giuseppetto (Menghetti Giuseppe)
Gobbo Fenzi (Bianchi Antonio)
Granchio (Destrieri Simone)
Grillo (Ronchi Orazio)
Groppasecca (Inglesi Luigi)
Il Pesse (Pes Giuseppe Michele)
Il Terribile (Magnani Ivan)
Il vecchio (Bracali Adamo)
Lolo
Maremmanino (Girardini Luigi)
Martellino (Duchi Antonio)
Martellino (Duchi Guido)
Marzialetto (Santinelli Paolo)
Masino (Baldaccini Tommaso)
Massimino (Tamberi Massimo)
Mezz’etto (Cuttoni Francesco)
Morino IV (Giuggia Costantino)
Moscone (Cianetti Bruno)
Mugnaino (Lanini Giovan Battista)
Mulatto (Melani Gemignano)
Paolaccino (Locchi Pietro)
Partino (Partini Donato)
Pavolino (Roncucci Pavolo)
Pettiere (Paradisi Giovan Battista)
Piccolo Campanino (Bianchini Leopoldo)
Piccolo Campanino (Bianchini Leopoldo)
Pinturicchio (Pinna Boris)
Pioviscola (Papi Agostino)
Pirulino (Serio Angelo)
Primula Rossa (Corchia Albo)
Rancani (Bocci Arturo)
Rino (Porcu Renato)
Romano (Gentiletti Vincenzo)
Romeo (Poggi Bernardino)
Rompighiaccio (Antonetti Remo)
Sagrino (Bianciardi David)
Salasso (Ricceri Alberto)
Sgaibarre (Villella Antonio)
Smeriglio (Cortecci Alibrando)
Sorbino (Bianciardi Santi)
Spavento (Betti Francesco)
Staggino (Baldi Terzilio)
Stralanchi (Bernini Giuseppe)
Testina (Cerpi Giulio)
Trecciolino (Bruschelli Luigi)
Vecchia (Rossi Filippo)
Vetturale (Pitalei)
Zurlino (Lotti Carlo)
2 Palii:
Batticulo (Amaddii Arcangelo)
Bazza (Alessandri Eletto)
Belgrado (Bini Gregorio)
Biba (Castiglionesi Umberto)
Bighino (Pusceddu Walter)
Bubbolino (Pieraccini Dino)
Bubbolo (Mantovani Aldo)
Caino (Chiarini Niccolò)
Chiccone (Felli Ernesto)
Coscia (Manzotti Anacleto)
Ercolino (Manzi Adolfo)
Fulmine (Sampieri Guido)
Gingillo (Zedde Giuseppe)
Girocche (Romualdi Angelo)
Girolametto (Menichetti Girolamo)
Il Brutto (Brandani Carlo)
Il Gobbo (Chiarini Giuseppe)
Pietrino (De Angelis Pietro)
Pirrino (Franci Lorenzo)
Rombois (Salvucci Eleuterio)
Scricciolo (Morandi Giovanni)
Sordo (Pasqualetti Leopoldo)
Strega (Bortoletti Giuseppe Maria)
Titino (Borgianni Settimio)
Tredici (Ticci Francesco)
Tremendo (Caria Francesco)
Zaraballe (Emidi Alduino)
3 Palii:
Aceto (Degortes Andrea)
Bazzino (Alessandri Massimo)
Boccaccia (Urbani Amaranto)
Botto (Rocchi Agostino)
Brio (Mari Andrea)
Canapino (Viti Leonardo)
Checchino (Manganelli Francesco)
Leggerino (Salmoria Antonio)
Massimino (Coghe Massimo)
Mone (Pulcinelli Simone)
Moro (Leoni Domenico)
Partino maggiore (Partini Luigi)
Pilesse (Pieri Agostino)
Randellone (Furi Edoardo)
Tristezza (Pecoraro Rosario)
4 Palii:
Bastiano (Vigni Silvano)
Cecco (Galassi Francesco)
Figlio di Bonino (Buoni Giuseppe)
Groppa Secca (Lippi Valentino)
Il Moro (Sampieri Genesio)
Nacche (Sucini Luigi)
Rondone (Tamburelli Donato)
Tabarre (Ceppatelli Francesco)
Vittorino (Terni Giorgio)
5 Palii:
Cianchino (Ladu Salvatore)
Ciccina (Bini Giuseppe)
Ciocio (Giusti Angelo)
Piaccina (Menghetti Luigi)
Popo (Menichetti Ermanno)
6 Palii:
Canapetta (Trinetti Antonio)
Ganascia (Leoni Fernando)
Manciano (Maggiori Annibale)
Smania (Torzoni Leopoldo)
Biggeri (Felloni Luigi)
Scansino (Fradiacono Domenico)
Spillo (Pinelli Pier Camillo)
11 Palii
Gobbo Saragiolo (Santini Francesco)